Orosz Kupa | 09/20 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Kuzbass Kemerovo | L | 1-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/19 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Gazprom Yugra | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/17 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/16 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/11 12:00 | - | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | W | 17-18 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/10 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/08 08:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Kuzbass Kemerovo | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/07 09:00 | - | Gazprom Yugra v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | W | 0-3 | |
CEV Kupa | 03/19 12:00 | 2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Zenit St. Petersburg | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 03/08 12:00 | 1 | [12] Ural Ufa v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | W | 2-3 | |
CEV Kupa | 03/04 19:30 | 3 | Lindemans Aalst v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | W | 0-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/29 12:00 | 1 | [1] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Dinamo-LO [9] | W | 3-0 | |
CEV Kupa | 02/26 12:00 | 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Lindemans Aalst | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/22 12:00 | 1 | [1] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Zenit Kazan [3] | L | 2-3 | |
CEV Kupa | 02/13 19:00 | 4 | Dynamo Apeldoorn v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/08 12:00 | 1 | [1] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Zenit St. Petersburg [6] | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/04 14:00 | 1 | [4] Fakel Novyi Urengoy v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 02/01 10:00 | 1 | [3] Kuzbass Kemerovo v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | W | 0-3 | |
CEV Kupa | 01/28 12:00 | 4 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Dynamo Apeldoorn | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/24 15:00 | 1 | [11] Gazprom Yugra v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/21 14:00 | 1 | [13] Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | W | 0-3 | |
Siberia and Far East Cup | 01/10 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Kuzbass Kemerovo | W | 3-1 | |
Siberia and Far East Cup | 01/09 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk | W | 3-0 | |
Siberia and Far East Cup | 01/08 14:00 | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/23 12:00 | 1 | [11] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] | L | 3-0 | |
CEV Kupa | 12/18 19:00 | 5 | Chaumont v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | W | 12-15 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/14 17:00 | 1 | [7] Dinamo-LO v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [3] | W | 0-3 | |
CEV Kupa | 12/11 12:00 | 5 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Chaumont | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/07 12:00 | 1 | [1] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Ural Ufa [7] | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/30 12:00 | 1 | [1] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Belogorie Belgorod [9] | W | 3-0 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (Russian: ВК «Локомотив» Новосибирск) is a Russian professional volleyball club, based in Novosibirsk, playing in Russian Volleyball Super League.