Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/13 12:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Petr David | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/13 09:10 | - | David Reitspies v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/13 07:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Fedor Kuzmin | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/24 10:20 | - | Elia Schmid v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/24 08:20 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/23 20:00 | - | Josip Huzjak v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/23 17:20 | - | Daniel Rinderer v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/23 14:40 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/23 10:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Amirreza Abbasi | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/23 08:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Paul Lavergne | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/06 12:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/06 11:25 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Cedric Tschanz | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/06 09:50 | - | Nico Wenger v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/06 07:50 | - | Jonas Christmann v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/05 11:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/05 07:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Lukas Bosbach | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/05 06:30 | - | Elia Schmid v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/04 10:30 | - | Cedric Tschanz v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/04 07:50 | - | Damian Zech v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/30 09:10 | - | Dennis Klein v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/30 07:10 | - | Jonas Christmann v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/29 11:50 | - | Michael Engelhardt v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/29 09:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/29 06:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Jiri Martinko | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/28 11:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Florian Bluhm | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/28 08:30 | - | Fedor Kuzmin v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/16 11:40 | - | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/16 10:45 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/16 07:50 | - | Josip Huzjak v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 07/16 06:30 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.