Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/30 11:20 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/30 09:20 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Jonas Promberger | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 21:00 | - | Taehyun Kim v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 18:20 | - | Patrik Juhasz v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 15:40 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Alexander Valuch | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 11:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Florian Bluhm | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 09:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andrei Putuntica | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/16 15:00 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dennis Klein | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/16 13:35 | - | Andrei Putuntica v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/16 12:00 | - | Guilherme Teodoro v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/16 10:40 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Miguel Chamorro | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/15 20:20 | - | Sudhanshu Grover v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/15 17:40 | - | Dennis Klein v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/15 15:40 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/15 10:50 | - | Andrei Putuntica v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/15 08:10 | - | Adam Klajber v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/12 10:10 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/11 11:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Simon Berglund | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/11 08:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Sven Happek | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/11 07:30 | - | Florian Bourrassaud v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/10 11:30 | - | Alexander Valuch v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/10 08:50 | - | John Oyebode v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/05 11:30 | - | Eduardo Gonzalez v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/04 13:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Javier Benito | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/04 12:10 | - | Amirreza Abbasi v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/04 10:10 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/03 14:10 | - | Jonathan Thimon v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/03 10:50 | - | Amir Hossein Hodaei v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/03 08:10 | - | Miguel Chamorro v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/15 09:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Sven Happek | L | 1-3 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.