Stadium: Christchurch Football Centre Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christchurch United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 7 | 10 | ||
3 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 17 | 3 | ||
8 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 16 | 1 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 29 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 12 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 10 | ||
7 | Auckland United FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 19 | 6 | ||
9 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 25 | 3 | ||
10 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 2 | ||
11 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 2 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 18 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar Rangers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Western Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 9 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 6 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix - tartalék | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 6 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 16 | 4 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 3 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Cashmere Technical | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ferrymead Bays | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Coastal Spirit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Nomads United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 9 | 1 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Birkenhead United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
5 | Manurewa AFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Auckland United FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
11 | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Petone FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Napier City Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Wellington Phoenix - tartalék | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Stop Out | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
7 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 12 | 0 | ||
10 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Cashmere Technical | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 4 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Nomads United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Christchurch United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 3 | ||
7 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Bay Olympic | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
8 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 19 | 3 | ||
9 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 0 | ||
12 | Tauranga City AFC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Napier City Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Wellington Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Wellington Phoenix - tartalék | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Petone FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |