11/01 10:00 |
24 |
[64] Corentin Moutet v Borna Coric
[26] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/01 10:00 |
24 |
[27] Daniel Evans v Brandon Nakashima
[50] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
10/31 21:45 |
24 |
[33] Sebastian Korda v Alex De Minaur
[25] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/31 18:45 |
24 |
[48] Andy Murray v Gilles Simon
[188] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
10/31 18:05 |
24 |
[36] Alexander Bublik v Mikael Ymer
[74] |
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/31 16:35 |
24 |
[51] Lorenzo Sonego v Frances Tiafoe
[21] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/31 14:55 |
24 |
[61] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Jannik Sinner
[12] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/31 14:50 |
24 |
[24] Diego Schwartzman v Maxime Cressy
[34] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/31 13:20 |
24 |
[44] Alex Molcan v Richard Gasquet
[76] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/31 13:05 |
24 |
[17] Marin Čilić v Lorenzo Musetti
[23] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/31 11:50 |
24 |
[40] Sebastian Baez v Karen Khachanov
[19] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/31 11:35 |
24 |
[106] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Quentin Halys
[69] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/31 11:30 |
24 |
[11] Taylor Fritz v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[32] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/31 10:00 |
24 |
[47] John Isner v Oscar Otte
[57] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/31 10:00 |
24 |
[29] Miomir Kecmanovic v Cameron Norrie
[13] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/31 10:00 |
24 |
[58] Aslan Karatsev v Yoshihito Nishioka
[38] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/30 14:25 |
19 |
[149] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Corentin Moutet
[64] |
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/30 13:35 |
19 |
[78] Jiri Lehecka v Mikael Ymer
[76] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/30 12:05 |
19 |
[48] Lorenzo Sonego v Tallon Griekspoor
[71] |
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
10/30 11:30 |
19 |
[75] Laslo Djere v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[62] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/30 10:00 |
19 |
[315] Arthur Fils v Fabio Fognini
[59] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
10/30 10:00 |
19 |
[69] Quentin Halys v Thiago Monteiro
[66] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/30 10:00 |
19 |
[54] Oscar Otte v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[79] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/29 18:30 |
46 |
[58] Marcos Giron v Jiri Lehecka
[78] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/29 17:05 |
46 |
[76] Mikael Ymer v Constant Lestienne
[67] |
Retired
|
10/29 16:15 |
46 |
[43] Emil Ruusuvuori v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[149] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/29 15:25 |
46 |
[103] Ugo Humbert v Corentin Moutet
[64] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/29 14:10 |
46 |
[48] Lorenzo Sonego v Joao Sousa
[70] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/29 13:00 |
46 |
[83] Hugo Gaston v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[62] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
10/29 11:35 |
46 |
[71] Tallon Griekspoor v Mackenzie McDonald
[65] |
6-3,3-6,7-6
|