09/16 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
HK Lida
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/14 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
HK Neman Grodno
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/08 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Mogilev
[11]
|
W |
6-2
|
09/06 16:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Brest
|
W |
5-1
|
03/02 16:00 |
3 |
[6]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Gomel
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
03/01 16:00 |
3 |
[6]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Gomel
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/26 14:00 |
3 |
[5]
HK Gomel
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/25 14:00 |
3 |
HK Gomel
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
3-0
|
02/21 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
HK Neman Grodno
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/19 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyencha
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
2-1
|
02/16 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Yunost Minsk
[2]
|
L |
3-12
|
02/14 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Miner Soligorsk
[3]
|
L |
0-5
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Gomel
|
L |
1-4
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
HK Gomel
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
5-0
|
01/28 14:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Dynamo Maladzyencha
|
W |
4-3
|
01/26 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Neman Grodno
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
01/21 16:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Miner Soligorsk
|
W |
2-0
|
01/19 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Yunost Minsk
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[6]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/15 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Yunost Minsk
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
HK Neman Grodno
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyencha
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
6-0
|
12/27 16:00 |
1 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
5-0
|
12/24 12:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Gomel
|
L |
1-2
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
HK Gomel
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
6-2
|
12/10 14:00 |
1 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
W |
0-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Yunost Minsk
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[6]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/03 14:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HK Neman Grodno
|
L |
2-6
|
12/01 16:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
HC Dynamo Molodechno
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Fehéroroszország - U20
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
[6]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyencha
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
L |
1-0
|