02/14 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Molot - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/11 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Reaktor - U20
|
W |
9-5
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Reaktor - U20
|
L |
4-7
|
02/03 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Chaika - U20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/31 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/26 08:00 |
- |
HC Sarmaty - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/25 13:30 |
- |
HC Sarmaty - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
2-4
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Ladya - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
1-7
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Ladya - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/08 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Sarmaty - U20
|
W |
5-4
|
01/06 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Sarmaty - U20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Ladya - U20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/03 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Ladya - U20
|
W |
5-4
|
12/27 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
6-3
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
0-6
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 09:00 |
- |
Avto - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/07 13:30 |
- |
Avto - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/01 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Sputnik - U20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/29 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Irbis - U20
|
L |
0-4
|
11/26 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/24 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Belye Medvedi - U20
|
L |
7-8
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
4-2
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Molot - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
Molot - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
Reaktor - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
4-5
|