09/09 11:00 |
1 |
[17]
Almaz - U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/06 10:00 |
1 |
[15]
Almaz - U20
v
Krylya Sovetov - U20
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/05 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
Almaz - U20
v
Krylya Sovetov - U20
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|
03/14 16:30 |
4 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
L |
4-1
|
03/10 10:00 |
4 |
[3]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/06 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya - U20
[5]
|
L |
0-5
|
03/05 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya - U20
|
L |
3-5
|
03/02 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow - U20
|
L |
3-4
|
03/01 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
MHC Dynamo Moscow - U20
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
Krylya Sovetov - U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 10:00 |
1 |
Krylya Sovetov - U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/21 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/20 14:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
02/16 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
SKA-1946 - U20
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
02/12 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg - U20
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/11 11:00 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg - U20
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Atlanty U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/07 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 10:00 |
1 |
Chaika - U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
W |
1-3
|
02/03 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Chaika - U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/26 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
6-2
|
01/25 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/19 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Loko - U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/18 15:00 |
1 |
Loko - U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/14 11:00 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz - U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[7] |
W |
4-2
|
01/13 11:00 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
W |
6-3
|
12/25 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
HK Riga - U20
v
Almaz - U20
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/24 11:00 |
1 |
HK Riga - U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
W |
0-6
|
12/17 11:00 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
Taifun - U20
|
W |
6-2
|