11/18 16:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Berkuty Urala - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
10/10 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-2
|
10/08 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Kuzbass-2 - ifi
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Berkuty Urala - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-2
|
03/26 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
03/07 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 16:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Yenisey-2 - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Zenit-UOR - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-2
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Zvezda Yugry - ifi
|
L |
0-3
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-0
|
01/28 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-2
|
01/17 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
01/14 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Dinamo-2-LO - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
12/12 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Belogorie-2 - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
11/22 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|