11/06 14:00 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moszkva
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
W |
8-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
HC Vityaz
[11]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Sochi
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
6-7
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
HC Sochi
[12]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/11 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Jokerit
[1]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Avangard Omsk
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/27 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Barys Nur-Sultan
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/22 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Dynamo Minsk
[6]
|
W |
7-3
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
CSKA Moszkva
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Avangard Omsk
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Vityaz
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/10 16:10 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/05 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
03/10 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/08 11:30 |
4 |
[7]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|