ITF W50 Otocec |
05/27 12:25 |
54 |
Iva Primorac
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF W50 Otocec - selejtezők |
05/26 09:30 |
54 |
Petja Drame
v
Laura Cilekova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Zagreb |
05/14 16:15 |
25 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Aliona Falei
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Zagreb |
05/13 10:00 |
54 |
Amarni Banks
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 07:55 |
54 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Katarina Stresnakova
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/01 12:10 |
25 |
Margarita Ignatjeva
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/27 07:30 |
26 |
Pemra Ozgen
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 13:30 |
25 |
Olivia Bergler
v
Laura Cilekova
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 07:00 |
25 |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/09 07:00 |
25 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/03 09:10 |
25 |
Annelin Bakker
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/20 14:00 |
25 |
BoYoung Jeong
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/14 07:30 |
26 |
Katarina Kuzmova
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/13 07:30 |
25 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Prathyusha Rachapudi
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/29 03:20 |
26 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Patcharin Cheapchandej
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/27 03:45 |
25 |
Viera Deeperm
v
Laura Cilekova
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/21 06:45 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Laura Cilekova
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/19 03:30 |
54 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Man Ying Maggie Ng
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/18 03:30 |
54 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Priyanshi Bhandari
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/14 06:10 |
25 |
Yidi Yang
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/12 02:00 |
54 |
Anastasia Sukhotina
v
Laura Cilekova
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/11 02:00 |
54 |
Amittalai Prasutnawin
v
Laura Cilekova
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ortisei |
11/19 13:00 |
45 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
10/29 09:00 |
54 |
Alevtina Ibragimova
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Hua Hin |
10/19 03:00 |
26 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Hua Hin |
10/18 04:10 |
25 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Milana Maslenkova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Hua Hin |
10/14 04:30 |
28 |
Salakthip Ounmuang
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Hua Hin |
10/13 02:55 |
27 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Punnin Kovapitukted
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Hua Hin |
10/12 03:00 |
26 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Yajing Cao
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Hua Hin |
10/11 08:10 |
25 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Feier Hu
|
6-2,6-4
|
|