ITF Canada F5 |
08/29 18:05 |
25 |
Junior A Ore
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Santo Domingo |
08/15 17:00 |
25 |
Casper Ruud
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee Qual |
04/22 14:30 |
45 |
[259] Andrea Arnaboldi
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
[480] |
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Sarasota Qual |
04/16 14:00 |
46 |
Jose H-Fernandez
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
7-5,3-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger Sarasota Qual |
04/15 16:50 |
45 |
[407] Jose Statham
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
[496] |
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
04/12 18:40 |
25 |
[496] Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Roberto Quiroz
[232] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi Qual |
04/09 18:15 |
46 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
JA R-Rodriguez
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
Challenger Panama Qual |
04/01 17:45 |
46 |
[115] Bjorn Fratangelo
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
[500] |
3-6,6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/27 23:00 |
46 |
Adrian M-Maceiras
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Challenger Leon Qual |
03/26 17:25 |
45 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Rafael De Alba
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara Qual |
03/20 18:00 |
54 |
[500] Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Austin Krajicek
[323] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara Qual |
03/19 22:30 |
46 |
Yannick Hanfmann
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
Challenger Guadalajara Qual |
03/19 16:00 |
45 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Nils Langer
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger Tempe |
02/13 20:10 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Sam Barry
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Davis Kupa |
02/03 16:10 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Christian Garin
|
7-5,1-6,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F4 |
01/20 15:00 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Patrick Kypson
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F4 |
01/19 16:35 |
26 |
Emilio Gomez
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F4 |
01/18 17:00 |
25 |
Ivan Endara
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
Retired
|
|
ITF USA F3 |
01/15 15:00 |
29 |
Felix Auger Aliassime
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
7-6,6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF USA F3 |
01/14 16:00 |
28 |
Miguel Semmler
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF USA F3 |
01/13 16:30 |
27 |
Bastian Trinker
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F3 |
01/12 18:45 |
26 |
Victor Baluda
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
7-5,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF USA F3 |
01/10 16:00 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Tomislav Brkic
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF USA F36 |
11/12 16:00 |
28 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Gianni Mina
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F36 |
11/11 16:00 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Wil Spencer
|
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF USA F36 |
11/10 18:15 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Samuel Bensoussan
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F36 |
11/08 15:30 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Robbie Mudge
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Davis Kupa |
09/18 16:45 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Alejandro Gonzalez
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF Germany F11 |
08/20 10:00 |
28 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Marc Giner
|
1-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF Germany F11 |
08/19 10:00 |
27 |
Bastian Wagner
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
Retired
|
|