ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
06/21 12:45 |
25 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Natalija Senic
|
1-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
06/17 14:30 |
27 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Anja Stankovic
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
06/17 08:00 |
26 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Veronika Kulhava
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
06/14 07:20 |
25 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Ada Piestrzynska
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/11 10:10 |
29 |
Anna Zyryanova
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/10 07:25 |
28 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Jantje Tilbuerger
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/09 09:10 |
27 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Lucie Urbanova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/08 16:25 |
26 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Margarita Ignatjeva
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/07 14:50 |
25 |
Melania Delai
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki - nők |
06/04 07:00 |
- |
Eleni Mtsentlitze
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki - nők |
06/03 06:30 |
- |
Elina Nepliy
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki - nők |
06/02 06:30 |
- |
Nina Ugrelidze
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
1-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki - nők |
06/01 06:45 |
- |
Stefana Lazar
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki - nők |
05/31 05:00 |
- |
Isabelle Kouzmanov
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki - nők |
05/29 05:00 |
- |
Styliani Roussopoulou
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
04/25 15:40 |
24 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Guillermina Naya
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
04/19 17:40 |
25 |
Jessie Aney
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Guayaquil |
04/18 19:00 |
24 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Rebeca Pereira
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/15 16:20 |
2 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Maria G Rivera Corado
|
6-1,2-6,6-7
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/13 16:25 |
2 |
Anastasia Iamachkine
v
Noelia Z Melgar
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/12 17:35 |
- |
Emiliana Arango
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo - selejtezők |
02/19 16:55 |
54 |
Gina Kondos
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo - nők |
02/12 17:20 |
54 |
Zoe Hitt
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-4,2-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W40 Mexico City |
01/30 16:15 |
54 |
Mao Mushika
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W40 Mexico City |
01/29 19:40 |
54 |
Jennifer Sabrina M Rodriguez
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Buenos Aires |
12/01 12:00 |
26 |
Serena P Giubbani
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Buenos Aires |
11/29 12:00 |
25 |
Justina M G Daniele
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
5-7,7-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Mar del Plata |
11/26 12:50 |
28 |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Mar del Plata |
11/25 13:55 |
27 |
Sol A Larraya Guidi
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Mar del Plata |
11/24 13:50 |
26 |
Maria Victoria Burstein
v
Anastasia Iamachkine
|
0-6,1-6
|
|