Challenger Kigali |
03/04 10:55 |
25 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Aziz Ouakaa
|
6-4,1-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
02/28 12:50 |
26 |
Nicholas D Ionel
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger Kigali |
02/27 10:20 |
25 |
Jacob Brumm
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Tallahassee |
10/26 15:00 |
26 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Emile Hudd
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Tallahassee |
10/25 14:00 |
25 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Alex Bulte
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Las Vegas |
10/17 13:00 |
54 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Trey Hilderbrand
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Kigali |
09/16 09:30 |
28 |
Oliver Crawford
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Kigali |
09/15 08:00 |
27 |
Eric Vanshelboim
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Kigali |
09/14 10:20 |
26 |
Julian Desousa
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Kigali |
09/13 08:30 |
25 |
Arthur Laborde
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Kigali |
09/06 08:15 |
25 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Benjamin Lock
|
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Brazzaville |
07/28 11:55 |
27 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Thomas Setodji
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Brazzaville |
07/27 11:20 |
26 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Stefan Vujic
|
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Brazzaville |
07/26 09:00 |
25 |
Seydina Andre
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Brazzaville |
07/19 10:45 |
25 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
Davis Kupa |
06/24 11:45 |
2 |
Herve Antchandie
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Davis Kupa |
06/22 10:15 |
2 |
Eytan Miessen
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Addis Ababa |
05/23 05:30 |
25 |
Rishab Agarwal
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Addis Ababa |
05/19 07:50 |
27 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Denis Constantin Spiridon
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Addis Ababa |
05/18 08:20 |
26 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Rishab Agarwal
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Addis Ababa |
05/17 09:35 |
25 |
Karan Singh
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
10/14 07:30 |
27 |
Tibo Colson
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
10/13 07:30 |
26 |
Sven Corbinais
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
10/11 07:30 |
25 |
Mattias Southcombe
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
10/03 07:00 |
54 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Raghav Jaisinghani
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/20 11:15 |
25 |
Robin Bertrand
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/15 08:00 |
26 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Jakob Schnaitter
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/13 12:25 |
25 |
Khololwam Montsi
v
Guy Orly Iradukunda
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/06 08:00 |
25 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Colin Markes
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Davis Kupa |
07/30 10:00 |
2 |
Guy Orly Iradukunda
v
Seydina Andre
|
6-3,6-2
|
|