PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 18 | 8 | 1 | 68 : 20 | 62 | |
2 | F91 Dudelange | 17 | 4 | 6 | 54 : 31 | 55 | |
3 | Swift Hesperange | 15 | 7 | 5 | 57 : 33 | 52 | |
4 | Progres Niedercorn | 15 | 7 | 5 | 51 : 31 | 52 | |
5 | Jeunesse Esch | 12 | 6 | 9 | 47 : 36 | 42 | |
6 | UNA Strassen | 9 | 11 | 7 | 37 : 36 | 38 | |
7 | Victoria Rosport | 10 | 8 | 9 | 40 : 42 | 38 | |
8 | UT Petange | 9 | 6 | 12 | 41 : 42 | 33 | |
9 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 9 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 50 | 33 | |
10 | Union Luxembourg | 10 | 3 | 14 | 40 : 55 | 33 | |
11 | Wiltz 71 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 38 : 46 | 31 | |
12 | UN Kaerjeng | 7 | 7 | 13 | 29 : 42 | 28 | |
13 | FC Mondercange | 7 | 7 | 13 | 30 : 54 | 28 | |
14 | FC Marisca Mersch | 7 | 5 | 15 | 38 : 53 | 26 | |
15 | FC Schifflange 95 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 32 : 52 | 22 | |
16 | CS Fola Esch | 6 | 4 | 17 | 30 : 55 | 22 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 12 | 2 | 0 | 42 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | F91 Dudelange | 12 | 2 | 0 | 35 : 11 | 38 | ||
3 | Progres Niedercorn | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 9 | 35 | ||
4 | Swift Hesperange | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
5 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 23 | ||
6 | UNA Strassen | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 22 | ||
7 | Jeunesse Esch | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30 : 22 | 21 | ||
8 | UT Petange | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | UN Kaerjeng | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 19 | ||
10 | Victoria Rosport | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | FC Mondercange | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 29 | 18 | ||
12 | Wiltz 71 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 20 | 17 | ||
13 | FC Schifflange 95 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
14 | FC Marisca Mersch | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 16 | ||
15 | Union Luxembourg | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 16 | ||
16 | CS Fola Esch | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 12 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift Hesperange | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 19 | 28 | ||
2 | FC 03 Differdange | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26 : 14 | 24 | ||
3 | Jeunesse Esch | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 21 | ||
4 | Victoria Rosport | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Progres Niedercorn | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 17 | ||
6 | F91 Dudelange | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 17 | ||
7 | Union Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
8 | UNA Strassen | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | Wiltz 71 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 14 | ||
10 | UT Petange | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
11 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 27 | 10 | ||
12 | FC Mondercange | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
13 | FC Marisca Mersch | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
14 | CS Fola Esch | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 10 | ||
15 | UN Kaerjeng | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 27 | 9 | ||
16 | FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 30 | 5 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 17 | 3 | 7 | 63 : 36 | 54 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 15 | 4 | 8 | 58 : 43 | 49 | ||
3 | US Hostert | 11 | 9 | 7 | 61 : 49 | 42 | ||
4 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 11 | 8 | 8 | 36 : 26 | 41 | ||
5 | Rumelange | 11 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 46 | 41 | ||
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Jeunesse Canach | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 : 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Avenir Beggen | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38 : 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Residence Walferdange | 8 | 11 | 8 | 53 : 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 11 | 2 | 14 | 35 : 39 | 35 | ||
11 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 10 | 5 | 12 | 44 : 50 | 35 | ||
12 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Grevenmacher | 9 | 6 | 12 | 50 : 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53 : 64 | 33 | ||
15 | Lorentzweiler | 8 | 7 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 31 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 5 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 61 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Avenir Beggen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 25 | ||
3 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
4 | Rumelange | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
5 | FC Rodange | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 23 | ||
6 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | US Hostert | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33 : 27 | 20 | ||
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Lorentzweiler | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Grevenmacher | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 15 | ||
15 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 13 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 31 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 26 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 22 | 26 | ||
3 | FC Mamer 32 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | US Hostert | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 22 | 22 | ||
5 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | Grevenmacher | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 29 | 18 | ||
7 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 30 | 17 | ||
9 | Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | Lorentzweiler | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 13 | ||
14 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 30 | 12 | ||
15 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 36 | 11 | ||
16 | Avenir Beggen | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 27 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |