04/07 13:00 |
29 |
[109] Filip Krajinovic v Dustin Brown
[219] |
3-6,5-7
|
04/06 13:55 |
28 |
[109] Filip Krajinovic v Roberto Marcora
[207] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/06 12:00 |
28 |
[182] Rudolf Molleker v Dustin Brown
[219] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
04/05 17:30 |
27 |
[179] Gianluca Mager v Filip Krajinovic
[109] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/05 14:10 |
27 |
[207] Roberto Marcora v Filippo Baldi
[156] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/05 12:00 |
27 |
[149] Simone Bolelli v Rudolf Molleker
[182] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
04/05 10:00 |
27 |
[205] Matteo Donati v Dustin Brown
[219] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/04 19:30 |
26 |
[50] Pierre-H. Herbert v Gianluca Mager
[179] |
6-7,5-7
|
04/04 17:15 |
26 |
[101] Lorenzo Sonego v Simone Bolelli
[149] |
6-7,6-7
|
04/04 16:10 |
26 |
Yannick Hanfmann v Filip Krajinovic
|
Walkover
|
04/04 15:05 |
26 |
[182] Rudolf Molleker v Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
[268] |
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
04/04 14:30 |
26 |
[207] Roberto Marcora v Alessandro Giannessi
[157] |
6-2,6-3
|
04/04 13:30 |
26 |
[156] Filippo Baldi v Alexei Popyrin
[118] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/04 11:05 |
26 |
[195] Kimmer Coppejans v Dustin Brown
[219] |
7-6,5-7,2-6
|
04/04 08:30 |
26 |
[205] Matteo Donati v Enzo Couacaud
[240] |
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
04/03 16:50 |
25 |
[50] Pierre-H. Herbert v Mohamed Safwat
[204] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/03 16:50 |
25 |
[271] Calvin Hemery v Gianluca Mager
[179] |
Retired
|
04/03 15:00 |
25 |
[69] Benoit Paire v Roberto Marcora
[207] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/03 14:15 |
25 |
[363] Oriol R.-Batalla v Alessandro Giannessi
[157] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/03 11:50 |
25 |
[160] Yannick Hanfmann v Elliot Benchetrit
[273] |
6-2,7-5
|
04/03 11:20 |
25 |
[334] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Filip Krajinovic
[109] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
04/03 10:00 |
25 |
[182] Rudolf Molleker v Lucas Miedler
[260] |
6-3,7-6
|
04/03 08:30 |
25 |
[268] Thai-Son Kwiatkowski v Albert R-Vinolas
[83] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
04/02 16:30 |
25 |
[219] Dustin Brown v Robin Haase
[62] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/02 12:40 |
25 |
[195] Kimmer Coppejans v Johan Tatlot
[266] |
Retired
|
04/02 12:35 |
25 |
[240] Enzo Couacaud v Jozef Kovalík
[119] |
7-6,6-4
|
04/02 11:25 |
25 |
[116] Marco Trungelliti v Matteo Donati
[205] |
Retired
|
04/02 11:25 |
25 |
Lorenzo Musetti v Alexei Popyrin
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/02 11:25 |
25 |
[156] Filippo Baldi v Arthur Rinderknech
[483] |
Retired
|
04/02 10:35 |
24 |
[317] Mate Valkusz v Elliot Benchetrit
[273] |
Retired
|