10/26 15:30 |
25 |
[9] Felix Auger Aliassime v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[62] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
10/26 13:00 |
25 |
[40] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Lorenzo Musetti
[23] |
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/26 11:00 |
25 |
[50] Jenson Brooksby v Ugo Humbert
[103] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/26 11:00 |
25 |
[24] Alex De Minaur v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
[25] |
2-6,5-7
|
10/25 19:50 |
25 |
[31] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Miomir Kecmanovic
[28] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
10/25 19:30 |
25 |
[22] Roberto B-Agut v Laslo Djere
[75] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/25 17:45 |
25 |
[194] Stan Wawrinka v Casper Ruud
[3] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/25 15:55 |
25 |
[34] Maxime Cressy v Dominic Stephan Stricker
[129] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/25 15:00 |
25 |
[35] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Adrian Mannarino
[42] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
10/25 13:00 |
25 |
[93] Roman Safiullin v Andy Murray
[49] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
10/25 12:15 |
25 |
[46] Alex Molcan v Mackenzie McDonald
[65] |
5-7,6-4,7-5
|
10/25 11:00 |
25 |
Sebastian Korda v Andy Murray
|
Cancelled
|
10/25 11:00 |
25 |
[39] Sebastian Baez v Pablo Carreno Busta
[15] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/24 20:15 |
25 |
[51] Arthur Rinderknech v Marin Čilić
[16] |
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
10/24 17:00 |
25 |
[1] Carlos Alcaraz v Jack Draper
[45] |
3-6,6-2,7-5
|
10/24 16:30 |
25 |
[60] Aslan Karatsev v Alexander Bublik
[38] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/24 13:45 |
25 |
[44] Brandon Nakashima v David Goffin
[53] |
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/23 15:55 |
19 |
[55] Jaume Munar v Roman Safiullin
[92] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/23 13:25 |
19 |
[95] Taro Daniel v Laslo Djere
[78] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
10/23 11:30 |
19 |
[51] Arthur Rinderknech v Constant Lestienne
[69] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/23 10:30 |
19 |
[45] Aslan Karatsev v Ugo Humbert
[100] |
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
10/22 16:45 |
14 |
[92] Roman Safiullin v Jan-Lennard Struff
[127] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/22 16:00 |
14 |
[59] Pedro Martinez v Taro Daniel
[95] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/22 14:35 |
14 |
[55] Jaume Munar v Alexei Popyrin
[97] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/22 14:30 |
14 |
Roman Safiullin v Fabio Fognini
|
Cancelled
|
10/22 13:40 |
14 |
[428] Jerome Kym v Laslo Djere
[78] |
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
10/22 11:50 |
14 |
[192] Antoine Bellier v Constant Lestienne
[69] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/22 11:30 |
14 |
[51] Arthur Rinderknech v Jason Kubler
[102] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
10/22 10:00 |
14 |
[100] Ugo Humbert v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[75] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/22 10:00 |
14 |
[45] Aslan Karatsev v Leandro Riedi
[257] |
6-4,7-6
|