06/03 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
HK/Ymir - U19
|
L |
2-3
|
05/22 17:30 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
Afturelding/Hvíti - U19
|
W |
5-3
|
05/06 19:15 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
KR/KV - U19
|
L |
2-3
|
05/01 14:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
L |
7-0
|
04/25 19:15 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
Fylkir/Ellidi - U19
|
W |
7-2
|
04/16 20:30 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
L |
4-3
|
04/09 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH - U19
v
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
|
W |
3-4
|
04/02 19:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
Vikingur Reykjavik - U19
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 19:30 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
D |
2-2
|
10/03 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari - U19
|
W |
3-2
|
09/28 20:00 |
- |
Fjolnir/Vaengir - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
W |
3-5
|
09/21 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
HK/Ymir - U19
|
W |
2-1
|
09/17 17:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha - U19
|
L |
2-3
|
09/14 19:15 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes - U19
|
L |
2-6
|
07/22 14:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
W |
0-1
|
07/18 19:00 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir - U19
|
W |
3-1
|
07/11 20:00 |
- |
Fjolnir/Vaengir - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
L |
8-5
|
07/04 20:00 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko - U19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/24 18:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes - U19
v
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/09 19:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir - U19
v
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/15 19:11 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
IR/Lettir - U19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/08 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
L |
4-0
|
07/26 19:01 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
Afturelding/Hvíti - U19
|
W |
5-2
|
07/20 19:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir - U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
|
W |
2-3
|
07/05 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir - U19
v
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
|
L |
5-4
|
06/30 20:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes II - U19
|
W |
2-1
|
06/26 12:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR - U19
v
KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn - U19
|
W |
1-0
|
05/31 20:00 |
- |
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
v
Valur/KH - U19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/17 19:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti - U19
v
Throttur Reykjavik/SR - U19
|
W |
0-2
|