01/14 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg - U20
|
W |
6-5
|
01/13 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg - U20
|
W |
2-1
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
HC Riga - U20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/09 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
HC Riga - U20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/16 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/13 11:00 |
1 |
Loko - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
3-5
|
12/12 16:30 |
1 |
Loko - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 18:30 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
4-2
|
11/29 16:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
5-4
|
11/26 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
SKA-1946 - U20
|
W |
2-1
|
11/25 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
SKA-1946 - U20
|
L |
6-7
|
11/22 14:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/21 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/19 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/18 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
L |
5-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/14 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Almaz - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/11 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Loko - U20
|
W |
4-0
|
11/10 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Loko - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
10/31 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Salzburg - U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/30 17:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Salzburg - U20
|
W |
7-6
|
10/27 17:00 |
1 |
Salzburg - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
4-5
|
10/26 11:45 |
1 |
Salzburg - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
1-7
|
10/18 13:00 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 14:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 16:35 |
1 |
HC Riga - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
W |
0-2
|
10/13 16:35 |
1 |
HC Riga - U20
v
Karlovy Vary - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/29 16:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
Russkie Vityazi - U20
|
W |
5-3
|
09/27 15:00 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary - U20
v
HK Kapitan - U20
|
W |
3-2
|