Orosz MHL | 03/03 10:00 | 636 | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Atlant U20 | L | 1-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/29 16:00 | 636 | Atlant U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/24 10:00 | - | Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/23 10:00 | - | Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/20 13:30 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | W | 5-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/19 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/15 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/14 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 1-7 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/10 10:00 | - | MHC Spartak U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/08 15:00 | - | MHC Spartak U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/02 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Amurskie Tigry - U20 | L | 0-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/31 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Taifun - U20 | W | 4-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/29 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 | W | 4-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/24 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Almaz - U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/22 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Almaz - U20 | L | 1-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/20 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Loko - U20 | L | 4-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/19 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Loko - U20 | L | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/12 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | W | 7-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/05 10:00 | - | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/19 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | W | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/15 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 | L | 2-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/11 15:30 | - | Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 0-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/10 10:00 | - | Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 5-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/08 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/06 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 6-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/30 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | L | 4-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/28 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | W | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/26 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | L | 1-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/24 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/20 16:00 | - | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-3 |
Hockey Club Krasnaya Armiya (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "Красная Армия") or Red Army, is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Moscow, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL. The name was chosen by fan vote.
The club has won the Kharlamov Cup twice, in 2010–11 and 2016–17 seasons.