ITF M15 Brcko |
05/22 14:50 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Federico Campana
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Valldoreix |
05/08 10:25 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Pol Martin Tiffon
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/01 07:00 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Lorenzo Giustino
|
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
04/30 10:00 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Rodrigo Fernandes
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
04/30 07:00 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Filip Avdeev
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
04/28 09:30 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Alvaro Dagoberto Garcia Ramirez
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
04/26 12:40 |
27 |
Michael Agwi
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
04/25 12:15 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Liam Gavrielides
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
04/23 10:00 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Marc Majdandzic
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Lons-le-Saunier |
04/03 11:00 |
25 |
Thomas Deschamps
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
03/28 12:00 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Sebastian Fanselow
|
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
03/27 13:50 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Matyas Cerny
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/17 09:05 |
25 |
Federico Arnaboldi
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
01/11 08:15 |
25 |
Adriano Dzhenev
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Zahra |
12/14 09:15 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Emilien Demanet
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Zahra |
12/13 14:45 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Dax Donders
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Zahra |
12/07 09:30 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Alex Knaff
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Zahra |
12/06 07:00 |
25 |
Mubarak S Z Alharrasi
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Maia |
11/27 11:00 |
19 |
Karl Friberg
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
5-7,6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Maia |
11/26 11:00 |
14 |
Tiago Silva
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo |
11/22 10:00 |
25 |
Elliot Benchetrit
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo |
11/16 11:30 |
26 |
Khumoyun Sultanov
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo |
11/15 10:00 |
25 |
Lukas Pokorny
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
11/08 10:40 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Karl Friberg
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
11/07 13:35 |
54 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Roman Postolka
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
11/06 14:00 |
54 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Serafin Zund
|
6-7,6-1,10-1
|
|
Challenger Ortisei |
10/22 10:40 |
14 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Andrea Picchione
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Tavira |
10/20 14:00 |
27 |
Jaime Faria
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Tavira |
10/19 13:15 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Valentin Royer
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Tavira |
10/17 13:30 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Francisco Rocha
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|