ITF W15 Telde |
04/24 11:45 |
25 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Eva Garkusha
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/22 08:00 |
54 |
Isabelle Cherny
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-2,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/21 08:00 |
54 |
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/15 09:00 |
54 |
Maria Oliver Sanchez
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/14 10:00 |
54 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Carolina Mesquita
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/07 07:00 |
54 |
Rinko Matsuda
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
03/18 09:30 |
62 |
Judith P Saavedra
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
03/17 09:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Aino Alkio
|
3-6,7-5,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
02/18 10:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Holly Hutchinson
|
6-1,1-6,12-14
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
02/11 11:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Melilla |
12/13 08:30 |
25 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Patricija Paukstyte
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Melilla |
12/11 09:00 |
54 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Lucia Ros Parres
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Valencia |
11/26 12:00 |
62 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Alcala De Henares |
11/21 08:00 |
62 |
Carina Syrtveit
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
4-6,6-1,10-2
|
|
ITF M15 Alcala De Henares |
11/19 08:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Carla Fity
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/13 12:15 |
44 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Luise Reisel
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/05 13:30 |
54 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Diana Maria Mihail
|
2-6,6-4,10-12
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/25 08:30 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Rachele Elisa Zingale
|
3-6,6-4,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/24 12:30 |
62 |
Amira Bargaoui
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/20 09:00 |
25 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Lucia L Domingo
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
09/11 12:25 |
44 |
Viola Turini
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Zaragoza |
09/03 08:30 |
54 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Claudia S M Solis
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Valladolid |
08/28 08:00 |
62 |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Valladolid |
08/27 09:30 |
62 |
Carlota Corte
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bacau |
07/10 07:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Antonia Aragosa
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bacau |
07/09 08:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Julia Zlateva
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W100 Madrid |
05/14 09:25 |
54 |
Louisa Chirico
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Platja D’Aro |
05/07 08:00 |
62 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Shuqian Xu
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Tossa De Mar |
05/03 10:20 |
25 |
Paula Ortega Redondo
v
Martha Matoula
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telde |
04/16 11:30 |
54 |
Maria Oliver Sanchez
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
7-6,1-6,10-7
|
|