05/09 17:00 |
- |
Zgoda Ruda Slaska - nők v MKS Victoria Swiebodzice - nők
|
23-28
|
05/08 17:00 |
- |
KPR Marcovia - nők v SMS ZRPR I Lublin Women
|
41-18
|
04/30 15:00 |
- |
SMS ZRPR I Lublin Women v SPR Rzeszow - nők
|
26-32
|
04/29 16:30 |
- |
MMKS Jutrzenka Plock - nők v SMS ZPRP II Plock - nők
|
28-29
|
04/24 16:00 |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa - nők v JKS San Jaroslaw - nők
|
25-27
|
04/19 17:00 |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa - nők v AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - nők
|
30-24
|
04/10 18:00 |
- |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - nők v KPR Marcovia - nők
|
21-39
|
04/10 15:30 |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa - nők v ZPRP II Lublin Women
|
26-17
|
03/19 15:30 |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa - nők v Varsovia Warszawa - nők
|
24-21
|
03/17 17:00 |
- |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - nők v JKS San Jarosław - nők
|
32-22
|
03/14 15:00 |
- |
SMS ZPRP II Plock - nők v MKS II Gniezno Women
|
25-33
|
02/29 16:40 |
- |
AZS AWF Warszawa - nők v KPR Marcovia - nők
|
18-34
|
02/25 18:30 |
- |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - nők v CHKS PL Lodz - nők
|
29-30
|
02/25 10:00 |
- |
AZS UMCS Lublin - nők v JKS San Jarosław - nők
|
44-14
|
01/31 18:00 |
- |
KPR Marcovia - nők v Varsovia Warszawa - nők
|
34-21
|
01/16 18:00 |
- |
SPR Grunwald Ruda Slaska Women v KPR Kobierzyce 2 - nők
|
38-30
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
Slask Wroclaw - nők v Zgoda Ruda Slaska - nők
|
36-30
|
05/11 18:00 |
18 |
MTS Kwidzyn - nők v SMS ZPRP II Plock - nők
|
21-25
|
05/10 17:30 |
22 |
SMS ZPRP Plock - nők v CHKS PL Lodz - nők
|
27-20
|
05/07 16:00 |
21 |
KS Cracovia 1906 - nők v Sosnica Gliwice - nők
|
28-27
|
05/07 16:00 |
22 |
Gdynia Women v Bukowsko Dopiewski KPR - nők
|
32-23
|
05/06 16:00 |
22 |
MKS Kalisz - nők v MTS Zory - nők
|
24-21
|
05/06 15:30 |
22 |
KPR Marcovia - nők v JKS Jaroslaw - nők
|
31-28
|
05/06 15:00 |
22 |
Jelenia Gora - nők v UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie – nők
|
31-28
|
05/06 15:00 |
22 |
[3] Sosnica Gliwice - nők v KS Otmet Krapkowice - nők
[11]
|
39-24
|
05/06 14:00 |
22 |
SPR Sambor Tczew - nők v AP Poznan Women
|
25-34
|
05/06 13:00 |
22 |
[6] UKS Dziewiatka Legnica - nők v Slask Wroclaw - nők
[7] |
34-22
|
05/06 10:00 |
22 |
AZS UMCS Lublin - nők v AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - nők
|
40-19
|
05/04 16:00 |
22 |
SPR Olkusz - nők v Victoria Swiebodzice Women
|
30-34
|
04/30 17:00 |
21 |
KS Cracovia 1906 - nők v Sosnica Gliwice - nők
|
Postponed
|