02/18 12:30 |
29 |
[221] Seongchan Hong v Stefano Napolitano
[204] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
02/17 12:30 |
28 |
[204] Stefano Napolitano v Sumit Nagal
[98] |
7-6,6-4
|
02/17 10:00 |
28 |
[221] Seongchan Hong v Oriol Roca Batalla
[209] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
02/16 14:55 |
27 |
[153] Adam Walton v Sumit Nagal
[98] |
5-7,2-6
|
02/16 11:40 |
27 |
[204] Stefano Napolitano v Moez Echargui
[287] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
02/16 08:30 |
27 |
[462] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Seongchan Hong
[221] |
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
02/16 06:30 |
27 |
[267] Maks Kasnikowski v Oriol Roca Batalla
[209] |
6-7,6-4,5-7
|
02/15 12:45 |
26 |
[244] Coleman Wong v Sumit Nagal
[98] |
2-6,5-7
|
02/15 09:40 |
26 |
Stefano Napolitano v Vasek Pospisil
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
02/15 08:00 |
26 |
[266] Enrico Dalla Valle v Moez Echargui
[287] |
2-6,2-6
|
02/15 06:30 |
26 |
[153] Adam Walton v Gauthier Onclin
[252] |
6-2,6-2
|
02/14 08:50 |
26 |
Alexey Zakharov v Seongchan Hong
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/14 07:30 |
26 |
[255] Tristan Boyer v Oriol Roca Batalla
[209] |
5-7,3-6
|
02/14 07:10 |
26 |
[126] Benjamin Bonzi v Maks Kasnikowski
[267] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/14 07:00 |
26 |
[108] Luca Nardi v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[462] |
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
02/14 05:30 |
25 |
[153] Adam Walton v S D Prajwal Dev
[334] |
6-3,6-0
|
02/14 05:30 |
25 |
[204] Stefano Napolitano v Dane Sweeny
[194] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/13 13:00 |
25 |
[274] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Sumit Nagal
[98] |
2-6,2-6
|
02/13 11:15 |
25 |
[266] Enrico Dalla Valle v Evgeny Donskoy
[270] |
6-2,7-5
|
02/13 09:55 |
25 |
Eric Vanshelboim v Vasek Pospisil
|
6-7,6-3,4-6
|
02/13 09:05 |
25 |
[448] Raphael Collignon v Coleman Wong
[244] |
4-6,6-7
|
02/13 08:45 |
25 |
[108] Luca Nardi v Dan Added
[304] |
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
02/13 07:40 |
25 |
[273] Bernard Tomic v Tristan Boyer
[255] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
02/13 07:30 |
25 |
[243] Tristan Schoolkate v Seongchan Hong
[221] |
4-6,3-6
|
02/13 07:25 |
25 |
[126] Benjamin Bonzi v Philip Sekulic
[271] |
6-3,6-2
|
02/13 05:30 |
25 |
Alexey Zakharov v Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
|
6-2,7-5
|
02/13 05:30 |
25 |
[278] Chun Hsin Tseng v Oriol Roca Batalla
[209] |
5-7,3-6
|
02/13 05:30 |
25 |
[267] Maks Kasnikowski v Tung-Lin Wu
[235] |
7-5,6-2
|
02/12 10:30 |
25 |
[277] Giovanni Fonio v Gauthier Onclin
[252] |
4-6,6-1,6-7
|
02/12 10:30 |
25 |
[287] Moez Echargui v Duje Ajdukovic
[125] |
6-2,6-4
|