10/08 10:00 |
29 |
[189] Benjamin Hassan v Flavio Cobolli
[121] |
5-7,5-7
|
10/07 10:50 |
28 |
[93] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Benjamin Hassan
[189] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/07 09:00 |
28 |
[203] Franco Agamenone v Flavio Cobolli
[121] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/06 12:50 |
27 |
[93] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Joao Sousa
[285] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/06 12:35 |
27 |
[207] Oriol Roca Batalla v Benjamin Hassan
[189] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/06 11:00 |
27 |
Calvin Hemery v Flavio Cobolli
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/06 10:00 |
27 |
[203] Franco Agamenone v Riccardo Bonadio
[216] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/05 14:40 |
26 |
[242] Oleksii Krutykh v Flavio Cobolli
[121] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/05 13:30 |
26 |
[285] Joao Sousa v Pedro Sousa
[493] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/05 11:00 |
26 |
Gilles Arnaud Bailly v Calvin Hemery
|
5-7,7-6,1-6
|
10/05 11:00 |
26 |
[93] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Gastao Elias
[366] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/04 16:10 |
26 |
[204] Franco Agamenone v Luka Mikrut
[411] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/04 12:15 |
26 |
[139] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Oriol Roca Batalla
[267] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/04 11:30 |
25 |
[244] Oleksii Krutykh v Gerard Campana Lee
[419] |
5-7,6-2,6-3
|
10/04 10:30 |
26 |
[208] Benjamin Hassan v Ivan Gakhov
[165] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/04 09:00 |
26 |
[235] Edoardo Lavagno v Riccardo Bonadio
[215] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/03 15:45 |
25 |
[335] Enrico Dalla Valle v Flavio Cobolli
[122] |
4-6,7-5,0-6
|
10/03 15:20 |
25 |
Alexander Weis v Calvin Hemery
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/03 14:45 |
25 |
[497] Pedro Sousa v Titouan Droguet
[170] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/03 13:30 |
25 |
[239] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Ivan Gakhov
[165] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/03 13:20 |
25 |
Zdenek Kolar v Gilles Arnaud Bailly
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
[283] Joao Sousa v Henrique Rocha
[325] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/03 11:30 |
25 |
[385] Javier Barranco Cosano v Oriol Roca Batalla
[267] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/03 11:15 |
25 |
[354] Gastao Elias v Nerman Fatic
[223] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/03 11:10 |
25 |
[349] Francesco Forti v Benjamin Hassan
[208] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
[95] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Henri Laaksonen
[317] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
[205] Stefano Travaglia v Luka Mikrut
[411] |
6-1,2-6,6-7
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
[236] Mate Valkusz v Edoardo Lavagno
[235] |
Retired
|
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Calvin Hemery
|
Cancelled
|
10/02 16:00 |
25 |
Francesco Passaro v Benjamin Hassan
|
Cancelled
|