10/15 13:50 |
29 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Wilson Leite
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/14 17:05 |
28 |
Wilson Leite v Leonardo Aboian
|
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/14 15:00 |
28 |
Franco Roncadelli v Pedro Sakamoto
|
0-6,6-7
|
10/13 20:00 |
27 |
Wilson Leite v Arklon H D Pino
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/13 18:00 |
27 |
Eduardo Ribeiro v Franco Roncadelli
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
10/13 17:05 |
27 |
Leonardo Aboian v Conner Huertas Del Pino
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/13 17:00 |
27 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Facundo Juarez
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/13 14:00 |
26 |
Wilson Leite v Paulo A S Dos Santos
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/13 13:55 |
26 |
Arklon H D Pino v Ezequiel Simonit
|
7-5,6-7,6-1
|
10/13 13:00 |
26 |
Eduardo Ribeiro v Joao Eduardo Schiessl
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/13 13:00 |
26 |
Franco Roncadelli v Jose Pereira
|
Retired
|
10/13 00:20 |
26 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Leonardo Civita-Telles
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/12 22:10 |
26 |
Facundo Juarez v Valerio Aboian
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/12 20:35 |
26 |
Bruno Kuzuhara v Leonardo Aboian
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/12 17:55 |
26 |
Conner Huertas Del Pino v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-6,7-5
|
10/12 15:45 |
25 |
Arklon H D Pino v Luis Britto
|
3-6,6-4,6-0
|
10/12 14:00 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit v Nicolas Zanellato
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/11 22:15 |
25 |
Paulo A S Dos Santos v Bruno Fernandez
|
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
10/11 18:15 |
25 |
Igor Gimenez v Conner Huertas Del Pino
|
4-6,6-1,4-6
|
10/11 16:05 |
25 |
Leonardo Civita-Telles v Francisco Pini
|
Retired
|
10/11 13:50 |
25 |
Facundo Juarez v Juan Estevez
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/11 12:00 |
25 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Christian Oliveira
|
Retired
|
10/11 12:00 |
25 |
Gustavo Tedesco v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/11 12:00 |
25 |
Bruno Kuzuhara v Gino Romano
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/11 12:00 |
25 |
Wilson Leite v Sean Hess
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/10 23:10 |
25 |
Eduardo Ribeiro v Mateo B Reyes
|
6-1,6-7,6-4
|
10/10 18:50 |
25 |
Franco Roncadelli v Gabriel Roveri Sidney
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/10 18:25 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti v Leonardo Aboian
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/10 17:20 |
25 |
Joao Eduardo Schiessl v Rafael Tosetto
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
10/10 17:10 |
25 |
Thiago Guglieri v Jose Pereira
|
3-6,2-6
|