Labdarúgás Live Scores

Esoccer Battle - 8 perc játékidő 00' Benfica (Miliy) Esports View Ajax (rambeez) Esports 2.8752.4002.875
Esoccer Battle - 8 perc játékidő 00' Sevilla (votizlove) Esports View AC Milan (Nik33) Esports 3.4002.7502.200
Esoccer Battle - 8 perc játékidő 02' West Ham (Chillouter77) Esports 0-1 Real Betis (D3VA) Esports 7.5004.0001.400
Esoccer Battle - 8 perc játékidő 03' Eintracht (Plevis) Esports 0-1 Lyon (VPbysik) Esports 9.0003.6001.400
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' Chelsea (Gorilla) Esports 1-1 Man Utd (Judoka) Esports 2.3003.7502.625
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' Man City (Aster) Esports 0-1 Liverpool (tommy) Esports 6.5004.7501.363
Német Oberliga Hessen 08' Buchonia Flieden [11] Buchonia Flieden 0-0 Turk Gucu Friedberg [6] Turk Gucu Friedberg 7.5005.5001.285
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 perc játékidő 08' Atalanta (Void) Esports 2-2 Real Sociedad (Supernova) Esports 3.1001.5338.500
Török Liga - nők 08' Fenerbahce - nők 0-0 Hakkarigucu SK - nők 1.1426.50012.000
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 perc játékidő 08' RB Leipzig (Quavo) Esports 3-1 Napoli (AlBack) Esports 1.02019.00029.000
Kameruni Elite One 09' Fovu de Baham [4] Fovu de Baham 0-0 New Star de Douala [8] New Star de Douala 2.2002.8753.500
Kosovo - rájátszások 10' KF Liria Prizren KF Liria Prizren 0-0 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 2.6003.0002.750
Osztrák Landesliga 10' ASV 13 Vienna 0-1 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 9.0007.0001.181
Uruguayi Segunda 10' Rampla Juniors [2] Rampla Juniors 0-0 Uruguay Montevideo [5] 2.1003.2003.400
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - U20 11' Coimbra EC - U20 0-0 Atletico Mineiro - U20 Atletico Mineiro - U20 7.0004.5001.363
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - U20 11' Santarritense - U20 1-0 Pouso Alegre - U20 1.3005.5007.000
Olasz Campionato Primavera 2 12' Parma - U19 [2] Parma - U19 0-0 Monza - U19 [4] 1.8003.6003.750
Etióp Premier Liga 12' Awassa Kenema [5] Awassa Kenema 0-0 Ethiopia Bunna [6] Ethiopia Bunna 2.2502.7503.500
Osztrák Landesliga 12' Helfort 15 0-0 A XIII Auhof Center A XIII Auhof Center 2.5003.2502.500
Dél-afrikai Premier 12' Stellenbosch FC [5] Stellenbosch FC 0-0 Cape Town City [2] Cape Town City 3.7502.7502.300
Svéd 2. oszt. Norrland 12' IFK Luleå [3] IFK Luleå 0-1 Sandviks IK [10] Sandviks IK 2.2004.0002.750
Német Oberliga Hessen 12' Bayern Alzenau [1] Bayern Alzenau 0-0 Viktoria Griesheim [3] Viktoria Griesheim 2.0004.3332.875
Német Oberliga Hessen 12' FSV Fernwald [7] FSV Fernwald 0-0 Waldgirmes [8] Waldgirmes 1.8003.7503.600
Izlandi 3 Deild 13' KFS [9] KFS 1-0 Sindri [10] Sindri 2.1004.0002.750
Török 1. Liga 13' Genclerbirligi [13] Genclerbirligi 1-1 Umraniyespor [1] Umraniyespor 2.1003.7503.100
Német Regionalliga - észak 13' VfB Oldenburg [1] VfB Oldenburg 0-0 Holstein Kiel II [3] Holstein Kiel II 1.7274.5003.750
Dél-afrikai Premier 13' Marumo Gallants [10] Marumo Gallants 0-0 Sekhukhune United [11] 2.6252.7503.100
Finn Kolmonen 13' Toukolan Teras Toukolan Teras 0-0 POHU POHU 1.06210.00023.000
Holland Tweede Divisie 13' Excelsior Maassluis [11] Excelsior Maassluis 1-0 Katwijk [1] Katwijk 2.6004.0002.250
Brazil Kupa - U20 13' Barra FC - U20 0-0 EC Prospera - U20 1.2006.0009.000
Azerbajdzsán 1. osztály 13' Zira IK [3] Zira IK 0-0 Shamakhi FK [6] Shamakhi FK 1.5334.0005.500
Brazil U20 Liga 13' Nova Iguacu - U20 Nova Iguacu - U20 1-0 Portuguesa RJ - U20 1.2855.0008.500
Horvát 1.HNL 13' HNK Rijeka [4] HNK Rijeka 1-0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac [10] NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1.0909.50021.000
Dél-afrikai Premier 14' Maritzburg Utd [13] Maritzburg Utd 0-0 Baroka FC [16] Baroka FC 2.5002.8753.100
Német Regionalliga - észak 14' Werder Bremen II [4] Werder Bremen II 1-0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 [2] SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1.5334.3335.500
Finn Kakkonen B. csoport 14' Tampere Utd [3] Tampere Utd 1-0 FC Ilves II [11] FC Ilves II 1.3005.5008.000
Olasz Campionato Primavera 2 14' Frosinone - U19 [2] Frosinone - U19 2-0 Brescia - U19 [3] Brescia - U19 1.0909.00015.000
Kameruni Elite One 14' Dragon Club Yaounde [10] Dragon Club Yaounde 0-0 Yafoot FC [9] Yafoot FC 2.6253.0002.625
Ír nemzeti liga - nők 14' Sligo Rovers - nők 1-0 Cork City - nők 1.3635.0006.500
Norvég 3. osztály - 6. csoport 14' Tromsø 2 [8] Tromsø 2 0-0 Gjelleraasen [1] Gjelleraasen 7.0004.5001.363
Grúz Erovnuli Liga 14' Lokomotiv Tbilisi [10] Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi [2] Dinamo Tbilisi 8.0005.0001.285
Dél-afrikai Premier 14' Amazulu [6] Amazulu 0-1 Golden Arrows [9] Golden Arrows ---
Kameruni Elite One 14' Yong Sport Academy [7] Yong Sport Academy 0-0 Racing de Bafoussam [12] Racing de Bafoussam 2.2503.5002.750
Török Szuperliga 14' Altay [18] Altay 0-0 Kasimpasa [12] Kasimpasa 3.6003.7501.909
Svéd Damallsvenskan 14' IFK Kalmar - nők [13] IFK Kalmar - nők 2-1 Umea IK - nők [11] Umea IK - nők 1.7274.0004.000
Kameruni Elite One 14' Tonnerre Yaounde [13] Tonnerre Yaounde 0-0 Panthere Sportive Du Nde [11] Panthere Sportive Du Nde 2.7503.0002.600
Bhutáni Premier League 14' Thimphu City Thimphu City 0-0 Transport United FC Transport United FC 2.0004.0002.875
Maláj Premier Liga 14' PDRM [7] PDRM 0-0 FAM-MSN Project [9] 1.3334.5007.500
Dél-afrikai Premier 14' Royal AM FC [3] Royal AM FC 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns [1] Mamelodi Sundowns 3.2503.0002.300
Iraki Liga 15' Al Shorta SC Al Shorta SC 1-0 Newroz SC 1.0838.50017.000
Brazil Campeonato Paulista - U20 15' XV Piracicaba - U20 [1] XV Piracicaba - U20 0-0 Desportivo Brasil - U20 [3] Desportivo Brasil - U20 2.6003.1002.600
Török 1. Liga 15' Keciorengucu [12] Keciorengucu 1-1 Ankaragucu [2] Ankaragucu 3.4003.6002.000
Észt Liga - U19 15' JK Tallinna Kalev - U19 1-0 FC Flora Tallinn - U19 FC Flora Tallinn - U19 1.4005.0005.500
Dél-afrikai Premier 15' Kaizer Chiefs [4] Kaizer Chiefs 0-0 Moroka Swallows [15] Moroka Swallows 2.3752.8753.250
Kazah Premier Liga 15' FK Atyrau [4] FK Atyrau 0-0 FC Astana [2] FC Astana 3.2502.8752.250
Holland Tweede Divisie 15' Quick Boys [10] Quick Boys 0-0 GVVV [17] GVVV ---
Svéd Allsvenskan 15' AIK [1] AIK 0-0 Sirius [8] Sirius 1.3634.5008.500
Dél-afrikai Premier 15' Chippa United [12] Chippa United 0-0 TS Galaxy [14] TS Galaxy 3.2502.8752.400
Grúz Erovnuli Liga 15' Samgurali [3] Samgurali 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi [8] Torpedo Kutaisi 1.9523.1003.750
Izraeli Liga - ifi 15' Maccabi Tel Aviv - U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv - U19 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - U19 1.3005.5006.500
Tanzániai Premier Liga 15' Mtibwa Sugar [10] Mtibwa Sugar 0-0 Azam FC [5] Azam FC 2.5002.7503.100
Finn Kakkonen A. csoport 15' PK Keski-Uusimaa [7] PK Keski-Uusimaa 1-1 NJS [10] NJS 1.9523.5003.750
Kazah Premier Liga 15' Kairat Almaty [10] Kairat Almaty 1-0 Shakhter Karagandy [6] Shakhter Karagandy 1.3334.7507.500
Török Szuperliga 15' Sivasspor [11] Sivasspor 0-0 Kayserispor [14] Kayserispor 2.2503.2003.200
Ír nemzeti liga - nők 16' Shelbourne - nők Shelbourne - nők 0-0 DLR Waves - nők 1.5334.3334.750
Norvég 2. osztály, 2. csoport 16' Tromsdalen [10] Tromsdalen 0-0 Eidsvold TF [2] Eidsvold TF 1.7273.6004.500
Izraeli Liga - ifi 16' Maccabi Haifa - U19 Maccabi Haifa - U19 0-0 Maccabi Netanya - U19 Maccabi Netanya - U19 1.6153.7505.000
Örmény Premier Liga 28' FC Van [8] FC Van 0-0 FC Noah [5] FC Noah 4.0002.6002.200
Holland Derde Divisie 42' ACV Assen ACV Assen 2-0 Vvog 1.05011.00021.000
Holland Tweede Divisie 43' Scheveningen [9] Scheveningen 1-1 HHC Hardenberg [2] HHC Hardenberg ---
Holland Derde Divisie 43' Odin 59 Odin 59 1-0 VVSB VVSB 2.5003.0002.750
Román Liga I - rájátszás 43' CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna 0-0 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 4.0001.9093.400
Német Landespokal 45' FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0-1 Elversberg Elversberg 13.0005.5001.166
Német Landespokal 45' TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1-0 Pirmasens Pirmasens 1.4004.0008.500
Német Landespokal 45' Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 0-0 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2.2002.5004.333
Német Landespokal 45' Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1-0 FC Turkspor Mannheim 1.02517.00034.000
Maláj Premier Liga 45' Perak [10] Perak 0-0 UiTM [8] UiTM 2.5002.4003.500
Német Oberliga Bayern - dél 49' [15] VFB Hallbergmoos 0-1 SV Donaustauf [2] SV Donaustauf 5.5003.0001.727
Német Oberliga Bayern - dél 52' TSV 1860 Munich II [6] TSV 1860 Munich II 0-2 Jahn Regensburg II [4] Jahn Regensburg II 17.0009.5001.071
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro - U20 52' Inter De Minas - U20 0-2 Cruzeiro - U20 Cruzeiro - U20 34.00021.0001.015
Német Berlin-Liga 53' SV Empor Berlin 0-0 Frohnauer SC 3.0002.5002.875
Finn Kolmonen 53' Peimari United Peimari United 0-0 PaiHa PaiHa 1.8002.8755.000
Üzbég liga - nők 53' Bunyodkor Tashkent - nők 4-0 Lokomotiv Tashkent - nők ---
Német Oberliga Hessen 54' TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf [1] TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2-0 FC Eddersheim [4] FC Eddersheim 1.03015.00026.000
Svéd 2. oszt. Norra Götaland 54' Grebbestads IF [2] Grebbestads IF 0-0 IFK Kumla [10] IFK Kumla 2.4002.3004.500
Német Oberliga Hessen 55' SG Barockstadt [2] SG Barockstadt 3-1 SV Rot Weiss Hadamar [6] SV Rot Weiss Hadamar 1.02517.00026.000
Dán 3. osztály 55' Næsby [4] Næsby 0-1 Frem [1] Frem 10.0005.0001.250
Norvég 3. osztály - 4. csoport 55' Start 2 [9] Start 2 2-2 Urædd [13] 2.4002.5003.500
Német Berlin-Liga 55' FC Brandenburg 03 1-1 Berlin Hilalspor 3.4002.6252.400
Német Regionalliga - Bayern 56' SV Heimstetten [14] SV Heimstetten 1-1 VfB Eichstätt [9] VfB Eichstätt 2.1002.5004.750
Szlovák I Liga - nők 56' [4] MFK Ruzomberok - nők 0-1 Slovan Bratislava - nők [2] Slovan Bratislava - nők ---
Finn Kakkonen B. csoport 56' VJS Vantaa [6] VJS Vantaa 0-0 Klubi-04 [1] Klubi-04 4.0002.5002.300
Svéd 2. oszt. Norra Götaland 57' Karlslunds IF HFK [9] Karlslunds IF HFK 1-1 Ahlafors IF [5] Ahlafors IF 2.8752.5003.200
Dán 2. osztály 57' Brabrand [9] Brabrand 0-3 Aarhus Fremad [7] Aarhus Fremad 67.00051.0001.002
Svéd 2. oszt. Norrland 57' Umeå FC Academy [13] Umeå FC Academy 0-1 Sund IF [11] 6.5003.5001.571
Német Oberliga Bayern - dél 57' TSV Dachau 1865 [17] TSV Dachau 1865 1-0 TSV Schwabmünchen [19] TSV Schwabmünchen 1.0718.50021.000
Svéd 2. oszt. Södra Götaland 57' Hässleholms IF [5] Hässleholms IF 1-0 IFK Berga [6] IFK Berga 1.3634.0009.500
Dán Elitedivisionen - nők 57' FC Nordsjaelland - nők [6] FC Nordsjaelland - nők 1-0 Fortuna Hjørring - nők [2] Fortuna Hjørring - nők 1.8333.1004.333
Litván A Lyga 57' Hegelmann Litauen [3] Hegelmann Litauen 1-0 FK Dziugas Telsiai [9] FK Dziugas Telsiai 1.0838.00023.000
Litván 1 Lyga 57' [3] FA Siauliai II 0-1 BFA Vilnius [9] BFA Vilnius 5.0003.2501.666
Délkelet-ázsiai játékok - nők 58' Vietnám - nők Vietnám - nők 0-0 Thailand - nők Thailand - nők 3.0001.7275.500
Német Oberliga NOFV Nord 58' Brandenburger SC Süd 05 [16] Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1-1 Ludwigsfelder FC [13] Ludwigsfelder FC 2.8752.4003.100
Kazah 2. osztály 58' Akademia Ontustyk - tartalék 0-1 Turan Turkistan - tartalék 6.5004.3331.400
Német Oberliga Bayern - észak 58' Feucht SC [9] Feucht SC 2-1 Ansbach [2] Ansbach 1.8333.2504.000
Német Regionalliga - észak 58' Eintracht Norderstedt [2] Eintracht Norderstedt 1-0 Luneburger SK Hansa [7] Luneburger SK Hansa 1.1816.00013.000
Dán 2. osztály 58' Middelfart [12] Middelfart 1-1 Skive [8] Skive 2.6252.2004.000
Dán Series - 1. csoport 58' Brønshøj [6] Brønshøj 4-1 Herstedøster IC [7] Herstedøster IC 1.00251.00051.000
Német Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg 58' Neckarsulmer Sport-Union [12] Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4-0 Rielasingen-Arlen [10] Rielasingen-Arlen 1.00251.00051.000
Svéd 2. oszt. Västra Götaland 59' Västra Frölunda IF [4] Västra Frölunda IF 0-0 Varbergs GIF FK [8] Varbergs GIF FK 2.1002.4005.500
Német Regionalliga - Bayern 59' Augsburg II [11] Augsburg II 2-1 Memmingen [17] Memmingen 1.3334.5009.000
Dán Elitedivisionen - nők 59' Sundby BK - nők [1] Sundby BK - nők 2-0 AaB - nők [4] AaB - nők 1.02019.00029.000
Kazah 1. osztály 59' FK Zhenys [12] FK Zhenys 1-2 Ekibastuz [8] Ekibastuz 8.0004.0001.400
Német Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg 59' Pforzheim [6] Pforzheim 0-2 SV Linx [17] SV Linx 7.5005.0001.333
Norvég 3. osztály - 5. csoport 59' Nardo [4] Nardo 1-0 Orkla [12] Orkla 1.1117.50015.000
Magyar NB I - nők 59' Ferencvárosi TC - nők [1] Ferencvárosi TC - nők 1-1 Diósgyőri VTK - nők [5] Diósgyőri VTK - nők 1.3004.00013.000
Svéd 2. oszt. Södra Götaland 60' FK Karlskrona [8] FK Karlskrona 0-0 IFK Hassleholm [3] IFK Hassleholm 3.4002.2003.100
Dán Series - 4. csoport 60' Odder IGF [3] Odder IGF 1-3 ASA Aarhus [8] 8.5005.5001.250
Német Oberliga Bayern - észak 60' Bayern Hof [12] Bayern Hof 0-1 TSV Karlburg [16] TSV Karlburg 7.0003.6001.500
Horvát liga - U20 62' NK Osijek - U19 NK Osijek - U19 3-2 NK Sesvete - U19 NK Sesvete - U19 1.1666.00012.000
Finn Kolmonen 63' KoPa 0-3 Edustus IPS 29.00023.0001.012
AFC Kupa 65' ATK Mohun Bagan [4] ATK Mohun Bagan 3-0 Bashundhara Kings [2] Bashundhara Kings 1.00441.00067.000
Dán 2. osztály 72' FA 2000 [11] FA 2000 0-2 Kolding IF [10] Kolding IF 41.00021.0001.015
Finn Kolmonen 86' ESPA ESPA 2-1 EBK 1.1425.50026.000
Finn Kakkonen A. csoport 89' Reipas [3] Reipas 1-0 PPJ [6] PPJ 1.03513.00081.000